Gaymaletube.Com

gaymaletube.com
gaymaletube receives about 75,500 unique visitors and 366,930 (4.86 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $604.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $407,841.05. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gaymaletube.com is ranked number 7,496 in the world and 0.0151% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.56.183.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does gaymaletube.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
75,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,265,000
Daily Pageviews:
366,930 (4.86 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
7,496 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0151% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
255
Average Load Time:
(2713 ms) 24 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 19.7%18.5%7449
Germany 10.9%9.3%2353
United Kingdom 6.0%5.6%3616
France 4.9%6.2%3482
Spain 4.8%4.5%3126
Brazil 4.7%5.7%3873
Italy 4.0%3.0%4090
Canada 3.1%3.4%3643
Greece 2.3%2.7%3009
Japan 2.2%3.0%16651
Argentina 2.1%2.3%2507
Australia 2.1%1.6%4702
Mexico 1.9%1.9%5881
Czech Republic 1.5%1.2%2382
Thailand 1.3%2.4%4563
India 1.3%0.9%57221
Belgium 1.3%1.2%2737
Malaysia 1.3%1.1%4012
Netherlands 1.3%1.1%6016
Philippines 1.2%1.6%2286
South Africa 1.1%0.7%6882
Austria 1.0%0.9%2915
Poland 1.0%0.9%9652
Bulgaria 1.0%0.5%2125
Ireland 0.9%0.9%2688
Taiwan 0.9%0.8%8536
Slovakia 0.8%0.3%3202
Chile 0.8%0.9%2156
Russia 0.8%0.7%54430
Algeria 0.7%0.5%4627
Turkey 0.7%0.5%22661
Romania 0.7%0.5%8611
Israel 0.7%0.5%4345
Lithuania 0.6%0.4%2233
Colombia 0.6%0.7%5590
Guatemala 0.5%0.7%1227
Croatia 0.5%0.3%2797

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***maletube.com
100.00%100.00%4.42

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  2,713
Follow Links:
  1,299
Nofollow Links:
  1,414
Referring Domains:
  112
Referring IPs:
  120

Domain Overview

SEMrush gaymaletube.com
Domain:
  gaymaletube.com
Rank:
  1,604
Organic Keywords:
  29,754
Organic Traffic:
  1,075,382
Organic Cost:
  $698,159.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

gaymaletube.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  359
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  17,971
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much gaymaletube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$407,841.05
Daily Revenue:
$604.00
Monthly Revenue:
$18,120.00
Yearly Revenue:
$220,460.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is gaymaletube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.188.56.183
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.56.183

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/426/4268707-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/455/4553953-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8135/81355503-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8171/81717259-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8510/85105957-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8635/86359704-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8741/87415957-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8770/87701153-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8843/88433956-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/896/8968051-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9487/94874601-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9560/95603851-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9656/96567002-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9758/97586756-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9781/97816559-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3023/30233518-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3032/30325365-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/5252/52528861-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/560/5608318-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/562/5628915-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/599/5999967-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/722/7227911-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8060/80605961-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8125/81255665-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8135/81350566-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8158/81588814-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8159/81597417-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8417/84177015-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8417/84179763-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8417/84179914-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8738/87389418-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/87***/87***5868-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8770/87700964-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8968/89687168-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9318/93185968-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9323/93233762-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/946/9462313-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9594/95948819-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9721/97212267-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9766/97***418-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9781/97816418-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9782/97825664-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9842/98427817-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/418/4187720-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/418/4188326-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/418/4189376-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/462/4622620-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/483/4837023-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/5572/55728521-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8136/81366727-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8417/84176028-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8417/84178924-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8457/8457***29-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8470/84703027-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8539/85393722-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8596/85967074-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8606/86067629-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8641/86413925-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/87***/87***5023-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/87***/87***5624-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8909/89097472-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9249/92492570-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9268/92689120-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9326/932***725-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9572/95729477-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9574/95743771-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9673/96732579-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9701/97019728-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9703/97032871-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9781/97819775-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9817/98175674-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4***/4***8781-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/807/8074580-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8133/81338931-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8139/81398887-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8192/81924685-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8417/84176488-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8417/8417***88-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8417/84179339-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8455/84552585-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8505/85059033-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8507/85075986-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8581/85812739-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8910/89102282-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/898/8981137-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9720/97204831-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9722/97228636-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9841/98410239-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3042/30422848-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/318/3189545-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3836/38365541-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/397/3975744-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4243/42434991-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/471/4710199-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/514/5148741-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/612/6125943-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8029/80299090-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/806/8065041-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8138/81388748-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8326/83262***3-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8417/84175892-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8417/84177096-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8417/84178146-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8417/84179295-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8457/84570442-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8509/85099991-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8770/87700***4-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/896/8962241-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8963/89634395-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9446/94461148-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9485/94856341-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9657/96573046-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9672/96728643-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9673/96739344-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9676/96764796-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9701/97012542-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9708/97082649-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9718/97185198-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.base64.js (29.2 minutes)
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.cookie.js (41.3 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.4 (4.3 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/***maletube.com/images/text-sidenav.png (9.9 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.base64.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.cookie.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.pack.js?v=2.1.4
http://assetfiles.com/***maletube.com/js/uikit.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://assetfiles.com/***maletube.com/css/styles.css
http://assetfiles.com/***maletube.com/css/font-awesome.css
http://netdna.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.0.3/css/font-awesome.css
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.4

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://report…0&amp;kwid=0&amp;uid=0">Report</a> and 119 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/search/?q=20i…&amp;kwid=5904&amp;c=1">10+ Inch *** 1740</a> and 865 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.adu…masternet.com/">About Us</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 34.8KiB (7% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/***maletube.com/images/ArrowDown.gif could save 1KiB (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9703/97032871-0.jpg could save 706B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/471/4710199-0.jpg could save 689B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9701/97012542-0.jpg could save 684B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8507/85075986-0.jpg could save 681B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8060/80605961-0.jpg could save 620B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/397/3975744-0.jpg could save 620B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8417/84179763-0.jpg could save 612B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8457/8457***29-0.jpg could save 607B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8171/81717259-0.jpg could save 605B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8417/84178924-0.jpg could save 605B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/455/4553953-0.jpg could save 602B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8770/87700***4-0.jpg could save 599B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9701/97019728-0.jpg could save 598B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8510/85105957-0.jpg could save 597B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8509/85099991-0.jpg could save 593B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9326/932***725-0.jpg could save 591B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9781/97819775-0.jpg could save 591B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8606/86067629-0.jpg could save 590B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3042/30422848-0.jpg could save 590B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/896/8968051-0.jpg could save 585B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8457/84570442-0.jpg could save 583B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9781/97816559-0.jpg could save 581B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/806/8065041-0.jpg could save 581B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/87***/87***5868-0.jpg could save 572B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/599/5999967-0.jpg could save 571B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8158/81588814-0.jpg could save 565B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/87***/87***5624-0.jpg could save 563B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9574/95743771-0.jpg could save 558B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8417/84176488-0.jpg could save 558B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8135/81355503-0.jpg could save 557B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9708/97082649-0.jpg could save 554B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3032/30325365-0.jpg could save 552B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9722/97228636-0.jpg could save 550B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/807/8074580-0.jpg could save 547B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9817/98175674-0.jpg could save 546B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8417/84178146-0.jpg could save 546B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9766/97***418-0.jpg could save 545B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8641/86413925-0.jpg could save 543B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9676/96764796-0.jpg could save 543B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4***/4***8781-0.jpg could save 540B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8539/85393722-0.jpg could save 539B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9781/97816418-0.jpg could save 538B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/612/6125943-0.jpg could save 537B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9594/95948819-0.jpg could save 530B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/426/4268707-0.jpg could save 529B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/562/5628915-0.jpg could save 528B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9318/93185968-0.jpg could save 528B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9673/96732579-0.jpg could save 528B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3023/30233518-0.jpg could save 527B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/318/3189545-0.jpg could save 527B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8326/83262***3-0.jpg could save 526B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9485/94856341-0.jpg could save 526B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9721/97212267-0.jpg could save 524B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9656/96567002-0.jpg could save 522B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9323/93233762-0.jpg could save 521B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8909/89097472-0.jpg could save 521B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/896/8962241-0.jpg could save 520B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9560/95603851-0.jpg could save 518B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8135/81350566-0.jpg could save 518B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/5252/52528861-0.jpg could save 517B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9841/98410239-0.jpg could save 516B (7% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (45% reduction).

Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.base64.js could save 750B (47% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 563B (42% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  78
Vendor reliability:
  78
Privacy:
  78
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did gaymaletube.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDU1MDI4MjY1LDE0NTUwMjgyNjUsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTYtMDItMDkiLG51bGxd; expires=Wed, 08-Feb-2017 14:31:05 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Cache-Control: max-age=600, private, s-maxage=600
Set-Cookie: SSC0=eyJkZXZpY2VfdGFnIjoiZGVza3RvcCJ9; expires=Wed, 08-Feb-2017 14:31:05 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=***maletube.com; httponly
Content-Type: text/html
X-Do-Esi: true
Date: Tue, 09 Feb 2016 14:31:05 GMT
X-Varnish: 1967289061
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.188.56.183 60
MX hills.isprime.com 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1231931544
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.isprime.com 3600
NS ns.isprime.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-03-04
Domain Age:
7 years 11 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Domain Name: ***maletube.com
Registry Domain ID: 1414357706_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.moniker.com
Registrar URL: http://www.moniker.com
Updated Date: 2015-12-16T20:45:49.0Z
Creation Date: 2008-03-04T12:03:44.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-03-04T12:03:44.0Z
Registrar: Moniker Online Services LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 228
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.9546071294
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Registrant City: Fort Lauderdale
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 33304
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8006886311
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.9545859186
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Admin City: Fort Lauderdale
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 33304
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8006886311
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.9545859186
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Tech City: Fort Lauderdale
Tech Postal Code: 33304
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8006886311
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.9545859186
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns.isprime.com
Name Server: ns2.isprime.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
Whoisprivacy: 4
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-02-09T14:31:12.0Z <<<

Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Billing City: Fort Lauderdale
Billing State/Province: FL
Billing Postal Code: 33304
Billing Country: US
Billing Phone: +1.8006886311
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax: +1.9545859186
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Please register your domains at; http://www.moniker.com
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

This data is provided by
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***MALETUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 16-dec-2015
Creation Date: 04-mar-2008
Expiration Date: 04-mar-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 09 Feb 2016 14:31:03 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

electricshaver.com
2 mins
agenciaglaube.com
2 mins
wapoz.ru
4 mins
disqus.com
5 mins
infoglobi.info
6 mins
lootkarle.com
6 mins
pdf.tarikhema.org
7 mins
dozierlaw.com
7 mins
csod.cacaushow.com
8 mins
gjirafa.com
10 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gaymaletube.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.